Homecoming Dress Shops – Page 7 Skip to content

FREE Shipping on orders $250 & Over (US & Canada Only)

Shopping Bag

Your cart is currently empty.

Homecoming Dress Shops

Sort by

613 Item

Jessica Angel 2452 RustJessica Angel 2452 Rust
Jessica Angel 2452 Sale price$709 CAD
Jessica Angel 2334 Magic Blue/WhiteJessica Angel 2334 Magic Blue/White
Jessica Angel 2334 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2333 RoyalJessica Angel 2333 Royal
Jessica Angel 2333 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2451 RoyalJessica Angel 2451 Royal
Jessica Angel 2451 Sale price$615 CAD
Jessica Angel 2332 GreenJessica Angel 2332 Green
Jessica Angel 2332 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 891 AquaJessica Angel 891 Aqua
Jessica Angel 891 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 876 Dark Neon PinkJessica Angel 876 Dark Neon Pink
Jessica Angel 876 Sale price$615 CAD
Jessica Angel 875 RedJessica Angel 875 Red
Jessica Angel 875 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 874 BlackJessica Angel 874 Black
Jessica Angel 874 Sale price$867 CAD
Jessica Angel 873 Light SilverJessica Angel 873 Light Silver
Jessica Angel 873 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 872 Light PinkJessica Angel 872 Light Pink
Jessica Angel 872 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 871 BlackJessica Angel 871 Black
Jessica Angel 871 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 867 Neon PinkJessica Angel 867 Neon Pink
Jessica Angel 867 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 832 Classic BlueJessica Angel 832 Classic Blue
Jessica Angel 832 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 822 Blue SilverJessica Angel 822 Blue Silver
Jessica Angel 822 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 2450 TurquoiseJessica Angel 2450 Neon Orange
Jessica Angel 2450 Sale price$615 CAD
Jessica Angel 821 GreenJessica Angel 821 Green
Jessica Angel 821 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 2449 RoyalJessica Angel 2449 Royal
Jessica Angel 2449 Sale price$615 CAD
Jessica Angel 820 Light NavyJessica Angel 820 Light Navy
Jessica Angel 820 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 2448 MagentaJessica Angel 2448 Magenta
Jessica Angel 2448 Sale price$520 CAD
Jessica Angel 818 BlackJessica Angel 818 Black
Jessica Angel 818 Sale price$552 CAD
Jessica Angel 2331 Light BlueJessica Angel 2331 Light Blue
Jessica Angel 2331 Sale price$536 CAD
Jessica Angel 897 RedJessica Angel 897 Red
Jessica Angel 897 Sale price$804 CAD
Jessica Angel 2330 Cerise PinkJessica Angel 2330 Cerise Pink
Jessica Angel 2330 Sale price$504 CAD
Jessica Angel 2446 YellowJessica Angel 2446 Yellow
Jessica Angel 2446 Sale price$552 CAD
Jessica Angel 2329 RedJessica Angel 2329 Red
Jessica Angel 2329 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2445 MagentaJessica Angel 2445 Magenta
Jessica Angel 2445 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2328 Neon PinkJessica Angel 2328 Neon Pink
Jessica Angel 2328 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2444 Bright GreenJessica Angel 2444 Bright Green
Jessica Angel 2444 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2327 Light BlueJessica Angel 2327 Light Blue
Jessica Angel 2327 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 2443 Beet RedJessica Angel 2443 Beet Red
Jessica Angel 2443 Sale price$615 CAD
Jessica Angel 2326 Rust OliveJessica Angel 2326 Rust Olive
Jessica Angel 2326 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 2325 BlueJessica Angel 2325 Blue
Jessica Angel 2325 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 2442 RedJessica Angel 2442 Red
Jessica Angel 2442 Sale price$599 CAD
Jessica Angel 2324 Rust OliveJessica Angel 2324 Rust Olive
Jessica Angel 2324 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 2323 Neon PinkJessica Angel 2323 Neon Pink
Jessica Angel 2323 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2441 Light LavenderJessica Angel 2441 Light Lavender
Jessica Angel 2441 Sale price$615 CAD
Jessica Angel 2316 GoldJessica Angel 2316 Gold
Jessica Angel 2316 Sale price$457 CAD
Jessica Angel 148 BlackJessica Angel 148 Black
Jessica Angel 148 Sale price$520 CAD
Jessica Angel 2440 BlackJessica Angel 2440 Black
Jessica Angel 2440 Sale price$552 CAD
Jessica Angel 144 AquarellaJessica Angel 144 Aquarella
Jessica Angel 144 Sale price$520 CAD
Jessica Angel 2306 EggplantJessica Angel 2306 Eggplant
Jessica Angel 2306 Sale price$536 CAD
Jessica Angel 125 BlueJessica Angel 125 Blue
Jessica Angel 125 Sale price$678 CAD
Jessica Angel 2439 BlackJessica Angel 2439 Black
Jessica Angel 2439 Sale price$489 CAD
Jessica Angel 2305 RedJessica Angel 2305 Red
Jessica Angel 2305 Sale price$709 CAD
Jessica Angel 117 Red/BlackJessica Angel 117 Red/Black
Jessica Angel 117 Sale price$394 CAD
Jessica Angel 2388 RedJessica Angel 2388 Red
Jessica Angel 2388 Sale price$678 CAD
Jessica Angel 2380 Light GreenJessica Angel 2380 Light Green
Jessica Angel 2380 Sale price$457 CAD

Discover Stunning Homecoming Dress Shops for Your Special Night

When it comes to making a memorable entrance, nothing beats a perfectly styled homecoming dress shops. These dresses combine elegance and individuality, giving you the confidence to own the night in a look that’s entirely your own.

What Makes Homecoming Dress Shops Stand Out?

Homecoming Dress Shopss are known for their sophistication and statement-making appeal. Whether you love flowing skirts, detailed embellishments, or sleek silhouettes, this style offers something for every kind of homecoming queen.

Trending Looks in Homecoming Dress Shops

Expect to see dramatic hemlines, bold sleeves, backless styles, and embellishments like sequins, embroidery, and feathers. Slit skirts and open necklines continue to be popular for adding both glamour and comfort to long events like homecoming night.

Who Should Wear Homecoming Dress Shops?

Homecoming Dress Shopss are perfect for those who want to bring a touch of red carpet glam to their homecoming. Ideal for taller frames or anyone looking for a dramatic entrance, long dresses offer timeless elegance and floor-sweeping impact. Shorter individuals can also pull them off by opting for high slits or lighter fabrics.

Color Choices That Pop

In this category, rich jewel tones like emerald, sapphire, and maroon stand out, especially under evening lights. For a soft, romantic look, pastels and nudes are equally popular. Add sparkle with metallic fabrics or sequin-covered gowns for a head-turning finish.

How to Accessorize a Homecoming Dress Shops

Let your dress shine by pairing it with minimal yet striking accessories. Drop earrings, a small clutch, and metallic heels complement longer styles beautifully. For hair, consider soft waves or an elegant updo to balance the drama of your dress.

Shop Designer Homecoming Dress Shops at Marla’s Fashions

Choose from a wide range of designer collections including Amarra, Cinderella Divine, and Andrea & Leo. Each piece is crafted to perfection with premium materials and modern details that reflect the latest fashion trends.

Why Marla’s Fashions is Your Best Choice for Homecoming Dress Shops

  • Exclusive selection of premium homecoming dress shops
  • New arrivals every season
  • Fast shipping throughout the U.S. and Canada
  • Exceptional customer service and fit guidance

Turn Heads at Homecoming

Our collection of homecoming dress shops is designed to help you feel confident and unforgettable. Shop now and find your dream dress that will keep all eyes on you from the first step to the last dance.